Sun MonTueWed ThuFriSat
1
11:30 AM: Bar Bingo
2
07:00 PM: Dart Tournament Night
2:00 PM: Supplements-Get the Real Story
3
07:00 PM: BINGO! With Beer
07:00 PM: Pool Tournament
11:00 AM: ALL YOU CAN EAT PASTA .99 at Papa Joe's
2:00 PM: Cooking Matters
6:30 PM: Right Plant...Right Place
4
Storytime at Hugh Embry Library
03:30 PM: Tween Yu-Gi-Oh
05:00 PM: Chess Club
10:00 AM: Nickel Bingo & Card Night
3:00 PM: Diabetes and You Support Group
7:00 PM: Wednesday Run Club
5
07:00 PM: Bar Bingo
6
04:30 PM: Fish Fry
1:00 PM: Bountiful Fall Salad
11:30 AM: Book Bazaar
7
06:30 PM: Pasta With A Purpose Benefit
10:00 AM: Nickel Bingo
10:00 AM: Brewery Yoga at Big Storm Brewery Pasco
11:00 AM: Star Wars Day
11:30 AM: Book Bazaar
2:00 PM: Arts in the Park
3:00 PM: Dade City Car Show
9:00 AM: Gardening 365-Pasco Master Gardener Festival
8
11:30 AM: Bar Bingo
9
07:00 PM: Dart Tournament Night
4:00 PM: Living Food Bakery
10
Saint Leo University: FREE Concert-Sixties Music -
02:00 PM: Intro to Ukulele
04:00 PM: Pre-Teen Coder Dojo
07:00 PM: Pool Tournament
12:30 PM: The Knitting & More Social Club
12:30 PM: Canasta Club
11
02:00 PM: Manufacturing Day
05:00 PM: Chess Club
06:00 PM: 3D Printing Demonstration
10:00 AM: Nickel Bingo & Card Night
11:00 AM: Storytimes at Hugh Embry Library
2:00 PM: Blue Zones-A Blueprint on how to live to be 100
7:00 PM: Wednesday Run Club
12
04:00 PM: Teens Create
05:30 PM: Bariatric Support Group
07:00 PM: Bar Bingo
09:00 AM: Craft Fair
10:00 AM: Filling Your Pantry Event
9:00 AM: CRAFT FAIR
13
04:30 PM: Fish Fry
08:30 AM: Make a Difference Huge Yard Sale
10:00 AM: FREE Focused Selling Tools Seminar
  • Fish Fry From 04:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    15924 US Hwy 301 Dade City
    Click for more details
    Make a Difference Huge Yard Sale From 08:30 AM to 02:00 PM
    12311 US Hwy 301 Dade City
    Click for more details
    FREE Focused Selling Tools Seminar From 10:00 AM to 3:00 PM
    SMARTstart Dade City Entrepreneur Center 37837 Meridian Ave # 309 Dade City
    Click for more details
14
08:30 AM: Make a Difference Huge Yard Sale
National Chess Day
02:00 PM: Kite-Making Workshop
07:00 PM: Dade City Symphony Fall Concert
09:00 AM: Dade City Alumni Pumpkin Patch
09:00 AM: Scarecrow Festival
10:00 AM: Brewery Yoga at Big Storm Brewery Pasco
10:00 AM: Lawn Care Made Easy
10:00 AM: Nickel Bingo
2:00 PM: Fall Family Fest
3:00 PM: Fall Brew Fest for Hospice
7:30 AM: 2nd Annual Dentistry from the Heart
8:00 AM: Short Stack for a Tall Cause
8:00 AM: Fall Antique Faire
9:00 AM: San Antonio Farmers Market
9:00 AM: Blueberries & Blackberries
15
09:00 AM: Dade City Alumni Pumpkin Patch
11:30 AM: Bar Bingo
9:00 AM: Dade City Antique Faire & Market
16
07:00 PM: Dart Tournament Night
17
02:00 PM: Hugh Embry Book Discussion
03:00 PM: Charity Pumpkin Carving
07:00 PM: Pool Tournament
07:00 PM: BINGO! With Beer
12:30 PM: The Knitting & More Social Club
2:00 PM: Spiders & Creepy Crawlies
18
01:30 PM: Guardian Ad Litem
03:30 PM: Tween Gaming
05:00 PM: Chess Club
10:00 AM: Nickel Bingo & Card Night
10:00 AM: Storytimes at Hugh Embry Library
12:00 PM: Zephyrhills Snowbird Fish Fry
7:00 PM: Wednesday Run Club
9:00 AM: Annual Health Fair
19
04:00 PM: Teen Anime
07:00 PM: Bar Bingo
10:00 AM: 3D Printing Demonstration
11:00 AM: Pink Out Tampa Bay!!
20
4th Annual Camping with the Blues at Sertoma Youth Ranch
02:00 PM: Senior Cinema
04:30 PM: Fish Fry
05:00 PM: FL Road Race Championship
05:00 PM: Fall Festival at Pasco Elementary School
  • 4th Annual Camping with the Blues at Sertoma Youth Ranch Sertoma Youth Ranch, 85 Myers Rd, Brooksville
    Click for more details
    Senior Cinema Starting at 02:00 PM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Fish Fry From 04:30 PM to 07:30 PM
    15924 US Hwy 301 Dade City
    Click for more details
    FL Road Race Championship Starting at 05:00 PM
    33336 Old St. Joe Road, Dade City, 33525-7824
    Click for more details
    Fall Festival at Pasco Elementary School From 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
    Pasco Elementary School, 27250 Florida Ave, Dade City
    Click for more details
21
4th Annual Camping with the Blues at Sertoma Youth Ranch
05:00 PM: FL Road Race Championship
01:00 PM: Read to Rover
02:00 PM: Family Fun Day
09:00 AM: 51st Annual San Antonio Rattlesnake Festival
10:00 AM: Brewery Yoga at Big Storm Brewery Pasco
10:00 AM: Nickel Bingo
8:00 AM: 2017 San Antonio Rattlesnake Run
9:00 AM: 13th Annual Silverhawk Native American Flute Gathering
  • 4th Annual Camping with the Blues at Sertoma Youth Ranch Sertoma Youth Ranch, 85 Myers Rd, Brooksville
    Click for more details
    FL Road Race Championship Starting at 05:00 PM
    33336 Old St. Joe Road, Dade City, 33525-7824
    Click for more details
    Read to Rover From 01:00 PM to 02:00 PM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Family Fun Day Starting at 02:00 PM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    51st Annual San Antonio Rattlesnake Festival From 09:00 AM to 04:00 PM
    San Antonio Park
    Click for more details
    Brewery Yoga at Big Storm Brewery Pasco From 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    Big Storm Brewery, 2330 Success Dr, Odessa
    Click for more details
    Nickel Bingo From 10:00 AM to 03:00 PM
    15924 US Hwy 301 Dade City
    Click for more details
    2017 San Antonio Rattlesnake Run From 8:00 AM to 12:30 PM
    12202 Main Street San Antonio
    Click for more details
    13th Annual Silverhawk Native American Flute Gathering From 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM
    12449 Withlacoochee Blvd Dade city
    Click for more details
22
4th Annual Camping with the Blues at Sertoma Youth Ranch
05:00 PM: FL Road Race Championship
07:00 AM: Run for the Hills 5k Run/Walk
09:00 AM: 51st Annual San Antonio Rattlesnake Festival
11:30 AM: Bar Bingo
9:00 AM: 13th Annual Silverhawk Native American Flute Gathering
  • 4th Annual Camping with the Blues at Sertoma Youth Ranch Sertoma Youth Ranch, 85 Myers Rd, Brooksville
    Click for more details
    FL Road Race Championship Starting at 05:00 PM
    33336 Old St. Joe Road, Dade City, 33525-7824
    Click for more details
    Run for the Hills 5k Run/Walk Starting at 07:00 AM
    Florida Hospital Zephyrhills 7050 Gall Blvd Zephyrhills
    Click for more details
    51st Annual San Antonio Rattlesnake Festival From 09:00 AM to 04:00 PM
    San Antonio Park
    Click for more details
    Bar Bingo Starting at 11:30 AM
    15924 US Hwy 301 Dade City
    Click for more details
    13th Annual Silverhawk Native American Flute Gathering From 9:00 AM to 6:00 PM
    12449 Withlacoochee Blvd, Dade City
    Click for more details
23
07:00 PM: Dart Tournament Night
1:00 PM: Which Way Will You Bend?
24
01:00 PM: Art in the Afternoon
02:00 PM: Canasta Club
04:00 PM: Pre-Teen Robot Club
07:00 PM: Pool Tournament
09:00 AM: Premier Community Healthcare
12:30 PM: The Knitting & More Social Club
5:30 PM: Big Brothers Big Sisters Orientation & Training
  • Art in the Afternoon From 01:00 PM to 03:00 PM
    Zephyrhills Public Library 5347 8th Street, Zephyrhills, 33542
    Click for more details
    Canasta Club From 02:00 PM to 03:45 PM
    Hugh Embry Library 14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Pre-Teen Robot Club Starting at 04:00 PM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Pool Tournament Starting at 07:00 PM
    15924 US Hwy 301 Dade City
    Click for more details
    Premier Community Healthcare From 09:00 AM to 12:00 PM
    Zephyrhills Public Library 5347 8th St., Zephyrhills, 33542
    Click for more details
    The Knitting & More Social Club From 12:30 PM to 01:30 PM
    Hugh Embry Library 14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Big Brothers Big Sisters Orientation & Training From 5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
    27750 Wesley Chapel Blvd Wesley Chapel
    Click for more details
25
05:00 PM: Chess Club
10:00 AM: Nickel Bingo & Card Night
10:00 AM: Storytimes at Hugh Embry Library
10:15 AM: Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM: Preschool Story Time
11:30 AM: Story Time at New River Library
11:30 AM: Cookbook BookClub
12:00 PM: Hip Fractures & Bone Denisty
7:00 PM: Wednesday Run Club
  • Chess Club From 05:00 PM to 08:00 PM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Nickel Bingo & Card Night From 10:00 AM to 03:00 PM
    15924 US Hwy 301 Dade City
    Click for more details
    Storytimes at Hugh Embry Library From 10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Toddler Storytime From 10:15 AM to 10:55 AM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Preschool Story Time From 11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
    Hugh Embry Library 14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Story Time at New River Library From 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    34043 State Rd 54, Zephyrhills, 33543
    Click for more details
    Cookbook BookClub From 11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
    Zephyrhills Public Library 5347 8th Street, Zephyrhills, 33542
    Click for more details
    Hip Fractures & Bone Denisty From 12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
    Cypress Room at FHZ 7050 Gall Blvd Zephyrhills
    Click for more details
    Wednesday Run Club From 7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
    Zephyrhills Brew Club, 38530 5th Ave, Zephyrhills
    Click for more details
26
02:00 PM: Medicare 101
04:00 PM: Teen Gaming
07:00 PM: Bar Bingo
1:00 PM: Marijuana Legalization & Regulation Awareness Symposium
10:00 AM: 3D Printing Demonstration
6:30 PM: Haunted Marmion Trick-or-Treat Haunted House
  • Medicare 101 Starting at 02:00 PM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Teen Gaming Starting at 04:00 PM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Bar Bingo Starting at 07:00 PM
    15924 US Hwy 301 Dade City
    Click for more details
    Marijuana Legalization & Regulation Awareness Symposium From 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
    PHSC Porter Camous at Wiregrass 2727 Mansfield Blvd Wesley Chapel
    Click for more details
    3D Printing Demonstration Starting at 10:00 AM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Haunted Marmion Trick-or-Treat Haunted House From 6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
    33701 SR 52 Marmion-Snyder Hall at St Leo University
    Click for more details
27
02:00 PM: Zentangle
04:30 PM: Fish Fry
06:00 PM: Fall Family Night
06:00 PM: Trunk or Treat
1:00 PM: What's In Your Food?
10:00 AM: AARP Driver Safety
12:00 PM: Degenerative Disease of the Spine
9:00 AM: Drive 4 UR School
28
Fall Market
01:00 PM: Halloween Face Painting & Costume Party
01:15 PM: Children's Popcorn & Movie
04:00 PM: Halloween Howl
07:30 AM: Robert D Sumner Memorial Golf Tournament
10:00 AM: Brewery Yoga at Big Storm Brewery Pasco
10:00 AM: 4th Annual Lighthouse Community Resource Fair
10:00 AM: 2nd Annual St Joe Fall Fest
10:00 AM: Nickel Bingo
10:00 AM: Kids' Drone Club
  • Fall Market 36315 Tomkow Lane, Dade City
    Click for more details
    Halloween Face Painting & Costume Party Starting at 01:00 PM
    Hugh Embry Library 14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
    Children's Popcorn & Movie From 01:15 PM to 03:15 PM
    New River Library 34043 State Rd 54, Zephyrhills, 33543
    Click for more details
    Halloween Howl From 04:00 PM to 09:00 PM
    38537 5th Ave, Zephyrhills, 33542
    Click for more details
    Robert D Sumner Memorial Golf Tournament From 07:30 AM to 01:00 PM
    Silverado Golf & Country Club, 36841 Clubhouse Dr, Zephyrhills
    Click for more details
    Brewery Yoga at Big Storm Brewery Pasco From 10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
    Big Storm Brewery, 2330 Success Dr, Odessa
    Click for more details
    4th Annual Lighthouse Community Resource Fair From 10:00 AM to 1:00 PM
    6492 California Street Brooksville 34604
    Click for more details
    2nd Annual St Joe Fall Fest From 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
    32145 St Joe Road
    Click for more details
    Nickel Bingo From 10:00 AM to 03:00 PM
    15924 US Hwy 301 Dade City
    Click for more details
    Kids' Drone Club Starting at 10:00 AM
    14215 4th St., Dade City, 33523
    Click for more details
29
Fall Market
03:00 PM: Trunk or Treat at First Prestbyterian Church Zephyrhills
05:00 PM: Calvary Assembly Trunk or Treat
11:30 AM: Bar Bingo
3:00 PM: 2017 Fall Festival Trunk or Treat
30
07:00 PM: Dart Tournament Night
12:00 PM: When Hobbies HURT
31
Pirates of American House
01:00 PM: Art in the Afternoon
04:00 PM: Pre-Teens Create
06:00 PM: Blessings & Treats Fall Festival
07:00 PM: Pool Tournament
07:00 PM: BINGO! With Beer
09:00 AM: Premier Community Healthcare
12:30 PM: The Knitting & More Social Club
Sun MonTueWed ThuFriSat